1st match - Wed Apr 5 2017

SRH vs RCB

  2nd match - Thu Apr 6 2017

RPS vs MI
  • Rising Pune Supergiants v Mumbai Indians

  • Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

  3rd match - Fri Apr 7 2017

GL vs KKR
  • Gujarat Lions v Kolkata Knight Riders

  • Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

  4th match - Sat Apr 8 2017

KXIP vs RPS
  • Kings XI Punjab v Rising Pune Supergiants

  • Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

  5th match - Sat Apr 8 2017

RCB vs DD
  • Royal Challengers Bangalore v Delhi Daredevils

  • M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

  6th match - Sun Apr 9 2017

SRH vs GL
  • Sunrisers Hyderabad v Gujarat Lions

  • Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

  7th match - Sun Apr 9 2017

MI vs KKR
  • Mumbai Indians v Kolkata Knight Riders

  • Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

  8th match - Mon Apr 10 2017

KXIP vs RCB
  • Kings XI Punjab v Royal Challengers Bangalore

  • Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

  9th match - Tue Apr 11 2017

RPS vs DD
  • Rising Pune Supergiants v Delhi Daredevils

  • Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

  10th match - Wed Apr 12 2017

MI vs SRH
  • Mumbai Indians v Sunrisers Hyderabad

  • Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

  11th match - Thu Apr 13 2017

KKR vs KXIP
  • Kolkata Knight Riders v Kings XI Punjab

  • Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

  12th match - Fri Apr 14 2017

RCB vs MI
  • Royal Challengers Bangalore v Mumbai Indians

  • M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

  13th match - Fri Apr 14 2017

GL vs RPS
  • Gujarat Lions v Rising Pune Supergiants

  • Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

14th match - Sat Apr 15 2017

KKR vs SEH
  • Kolkata Knight Riders v Sunrisers Hyderabad

  • Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

 15th match - Sat Apr 15 2017

DD vs KXIP
  • Delhi Daredevils v Kings XI Punjab

  • Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

  16th match - Sun Apr 16 2017

MI vs GL
  • Mumbai Indians v Gujarat Lions

  • Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

  17th match - Sun Apr 16 2017

RCB vs RPS
  • Royal Challengers Bangalore v Rising Pune Supergiants

  • M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

  18th match - Mon Apr 17 2017

DD vs KKR
  • Delhi Daredevils v Kolkata Knight Riders

  • Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

  19th match - Mon Apr 17 2017

SRH vs KXIP
  • Sunrisers Hyderabad v Kings XI Punjab

  • Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

20th match - Tue Apr 18 2017

GL vs RCB
  • Gujarat Lions v Royal Challengers Bangalore

  • Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

21st match - Wed Apr 19 2017

SRH vs DD
  • Sunrisers Hyderabad v Delhi Daredevils

  • Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

22nd match - Thu Apr 20 2017

KXIP vs MI
  • Kings XI Punjab v Mumbai Indians

  • Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

23rd match - Fri Apr 21 2017

KKR vs GL
  • Kolkata Knight Riders v Gujarat Lions

  • Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

24th match - Sat Apr 22 2017

DD VS MI
  • Delhi Daredevils v Mumbai Indians

  • Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

25th match - Sat Apr 22 2017

RPS VS SRH
  • Rising Pune Supergiants v Sunrisers Hyderabad

  • Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

26th match - Sun Apr 23 2017

GL VS KXIP
  • Gujarat Lions v Kings XI Punjab

  • Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

27th match - Sun Apr 23 2017

KKR VS RCB
  • Kolkata Knight Riders v Royal Challengers Bangalore

  • Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

28th match - Mon Apr 24 2017

MI vs RPS
  • Mumbai Indians v Rising Pune Supergiants

  • Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

29th match - Tue Apr 25 2017

RCB vs SRH
  • Royal Challengers Bangalore v Sunrisers Hyderabad

  • M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

30th match - Wed Apr 26 2017

RPS vs KKR
  • Rising Pune Supergiants v Kolkata Knight Riders

  • Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

31st match - Thu Apr 27 2017

RCB vs GL
  • Royal Challengers Bangalore v Gujarat Lions

  • M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

32nd match - Fri Apr 28 2017

KKR vs DD
  • Kolkata Knight Riders v Delhi Daredevils

  • Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

33rd match - Fri Apr 28 2017

KXIP vs SRH
  • Kings XI Punjab v Sunrisers Hyderabad

  • Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

34th match - Sat Apr 29 2017

RPS vs RCB
  • Rising Pune Supergiants v Royal Challengers Bangalore

  • Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

35th match - Sat Apr 29 2017

GL vs MI
  • Gujarat Lions v Mumbai Indians

  • Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

36th match - Sun Apr 30 2017

KXIP vs DD
  • Kings XI Punjab v Delhi Daredevils

  • Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

37th match - Sun Apr 30 2017

SRH vs KKR
  • Sunrisers Hyderabad v Kolkata Knight Riders

  • Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

38th match - Mon May 1 2017

MI vs RCB
  • Mumbai Indians v Royal Challengers Bangalore

  • Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

39th match - Mon May 1 2017

RPS vs GL
  • Rising Pune Supergiants v Gujarat Lions

  • Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

40th match - Tue May 2 20177

DD vs SRH
  • Delhi Daredevils v Sunrisers Hyderabad

  • Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

41st match - Wed May 3 2017

KKR vs RPS
  • Kolkata Knight Riders v Rising Pune Supergiants

  • Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

42nd match - Thu May 4 2017

DD vs GL
  • Delhi Daredevils v Gujarat Lions

  • Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

43rd match - Fri May 5 2017

RCB vs KXIP
  • Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kings XI Punjab

  • M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

44th match - Sat May 6 2017

SRH vs RPS
  • Sunrisers Hyderabad v Rising Pune Supergiants

  • Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

45th match - Sat May 6 2017

MI vs DD
  • Mumbai Indians v Delhi Daredevils

  • Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

46th match - Sun May 7 2017

RCB vs KKR
  • Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kolkata Knight Riders

  • M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

47th match - Sun May 7 2017

KXIP vs GL
  • Kings XI Punjab v Gujarat Lions

  • Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

48th match - Mon May 8 2017

SRH vs MI
  • Sunrisers Hyderabad v Mumbai Indians

  • Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

49th match - Tue May 9 2017

KXIP vs KKR
  • Kings XI Punjab v Kolkata Knight Riders

  • Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

50th match - Wed May 10 2017

GL vs DD
  • Gujarat Lions v Delhi Daredevils

  • Green Park, Kanpur

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

51st match - Thu May 11 2017

MI vs KXIP
  • Mumbai Indians v Kings XI Punjab

  • Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

52nd match - Fri May 12 2017

DD vs RPS
  • Delhi Daredevils v Rising Pune Supergiants

  • Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

53rd match - Sat May 13 2017

GL vs SRH
  • Gujarat Lions v Sunrisers Hyderabad

  • Green Park, Kanpur

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

54th match - Sat May 13 2017

KKR vs MI
  • Kolkata Knight Riders v Mumbai Indians

  • Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

55th match - Sun May 14 2017

RPS vs KXIP
  • Rising Pune Supergiants v Kings XI Punjab

  • Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  • Time : 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)

56th match - Sun May 14 2017

DD vs RCB
  • Delhi Daredevils v Royal Challengers Bangalore

  • Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

QUALIFIER 1 : Tue May 16 2017

tbd
  • TBC vs TBC

  • Venue TBC

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

ELIMINATOR : Wed May 17 2017

tbd
  • TBC vs TBC

  • Venue TBC

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

QUALIFIER 2 : Fri May 19 2017

tbd
  • TBC vs TBC

  • Venue TBC

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

FINAL : Sun May 21 2017

  • TBC vs TBC

  • Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad

  • Time : 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)

IPL Cap Holders

IPL Orange Cap Holder
IPL Purple Cap Holder

Popular Advertisements

Like & Share

Facebook:
Google Plus: